New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waiotapu Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waiotapu Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waiotapu Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7908,569
BustAfghanistan 13,9148,646
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9388,661
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6848,503
FarahAfghanistan 14,1398,786
GardizAfghanistan 13,6148,460
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6778,499
HeratAfghanistan 14,2248,839
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6898,506
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5548,423
KabulAfghanistan 13,6628,490
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7868,567
KhostAfghanistan 13,5418,415
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7918,570
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0938,758
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9318,657
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7178,524
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1868,815
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0498,730
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8428,602
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0998,761
ShkoderAlbania 18,01411,194
TiranaAlbania 17,99811,184
VloreAlbania 18,02411,200
AdrarAlgeria 18,81311,690
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,38912,048
AlgiersAlgeria 19,38712,047
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,99811,805
BatnaAlgeria 19,09211,864
BecharAlgeria 19,24711,961
BejaiaAlgeria 19,23211,951
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,09611,866
BiskraAlgeria 19,09611,867
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,53211,516
ChlefAlgeria 19,52112,131
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,08611,860
DjanetAlgeria 18,02511,201
DjelfaAlgeria 19,28311,983
El GoleaAlgeria 18,97111,789
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,94011,769
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,07711,855
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,86211,721
In AmenasAlgeria 18,34011,397
In SalahAlgeria 18,65911,595
MilianaAlgeria 19,45412,089
OranAlgeria 19,61612,190
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,42411,449
SkikdaAlgeria 19,07811,856
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,08811,240
TebessaAlgeria 18,92611,761
TimimounAlgeria 18,94611,773
TindoufAlgeria 18,75811,656
TouggourtAlgeria 18,96611,786
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9521,834
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2696,381
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,38112,043
HuamboAngola 13,9858,691
LuandaAngola 14,4889,003
LuenaAngola 13,9328,657
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8428,602
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,7444,812
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7814,835
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7644,825
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3845,210
ByrdAntarctica 5,3293,311
DavisAntarctica 6,4113,984
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7944,843
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,4202,747
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1376,299
AzulArgentina 9,8706,133
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5685,946
BarilocheArgentina 8,8375,491
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1326,296
CeresArgentina 10,3136,408
ChamicalArgentina 9,9896,207
ChepesArgentina 9,8916,146
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7005,406
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4406,488
CórdobaArgentina 10,0496,244
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0446,241
CorrientesArgentina 10,7216,662
EsquelArgentina 8,7055,409
EzeizaArgentina 10,1096,282
FormosaArgentina 10,8616,749
General PicoArgentina 9,7226,041
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2596,375
JuninArgentina 9,9906,208
La PlataArgentina 10,1336,297
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6966,647
La RiojaArgentina 10,0316,233
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8736,135
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0995,033
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8336,732
Malarg EArgentina 9,3685,821
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9785,579
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8976,150
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0676,256
MendozaArgentina 9,6195,977
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6275,983
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5516,556
NeuquenArgentina 9,1935,712
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9166,162
OranArgentina 10,7036,651
ParanaArgentina 10,2486,368
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6326,607
PehuajoArgentina 9,8216,103
PergaminoArgentina 10,0666,255
PigeArgentina 9,6495,996
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0426,240
PosadasArgentina 10,9046,776
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6636,626
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5545,937
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1346,298
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2316,358
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5156,534
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9026,153
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1635,072
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7196,661
RosarioArgentina 10,1346,297
SaltaArgentina 10,4846,515
San AntonioArgentina 9,2315,736
San LuisArgentina 9,7536,061
San RafaelArgentina 9,5165,913
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6205,978
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3316,420
SarmientoArgentina 8,6235,359
TrelewArgentina 9,0285,610
TucumanArgentina 10,3456,429
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9754,956
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9386,176
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1996,338
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7786,076
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9199,892
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7539,168
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3782,099
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1463,198
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3162,682
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4382,758
AmberleyAustralia 2,5001,553
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9341,823
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4811,542
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6833,531
CairnsAustralia 3,8182,373
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4371,514
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0123,736
CedunaAustralia 3,9062,427
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1081,931
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9552,458
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8771,788
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2412,635
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3091,435
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2562,644
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8483,012
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3283,311
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2715,140
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6061,620
East SaleAustralia 2,5481,583
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8563,018
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8553,017
EssendonAustralia 2,7481,708
ForrestAustralia 4,4492,764
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3171,440
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7103,549
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7292,938
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1983,230
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4801,541
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4951,550
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6412,262
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0293,125
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,5051,557
LavertonAustralia 2,7581,714
LearmonthAustralia 6,1283,808
LongreachAustralia 3,4602,150
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4602,150
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7471,085
Low HeadAustralia 2,5421,580
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2282,006
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2311,386
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7023,543
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4943,414
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7551,712
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7401,703
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0931,922
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1031,928
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0392,510
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,295805
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1222,561
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3321,449
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3532,083
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0743,774
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9792,472
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4463,384
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8443,632
RichmondAustralia 2,3581,465
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9651,843
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3111,436
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3111,436
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5512,828
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5522,829
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5882,851
TibooburraAustralia 3,3052,054
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5572,211
WaggaAustralia 2,5941,612
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2695,138
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2991,429
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5572,210
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3443,321
WoomeraAustralia 3,6772,285
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3453,321
GrazAustria 18,19211,305
InnsbruckAustria 18,44711,463
KlagenfurtAustria 18,28511,363
LinzAustria 18,21011,316
SalzburgAustria 18,31011,378
ViennaAustria 18,06911,228
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,35111,404
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7299,774
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5079,636
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7809,806
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6659,734
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7769,803
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,58110,925
LerwickUk 17,58310,926
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6649,734
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6219,707
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7279,773
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5359,654
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5929,689
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5939,690
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7299,774
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5749,678
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7139,764
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7809,806
Horta, FaialAzores 17,83911,086
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,08511,238
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,63610,959
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0528,110
MuharraqBahrain 14,8219,210
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0786,884
DhakaBangladesh 11,2727,005
CharnocksBarbados 13,8618,614
BrestBelarus 17,41110,819
GomelBelarus 16,93710,525
GrodnoBelarus 17,31510,759
MinskBelarus 17,08710,618
MogilevBelarus 16,93610,524
VitebskBelarus 16,87410,486
BrusselsBelgium 18,49311,492
D’UccleBelgium 18,49311,492
OstendeBelgium 18,49111,491
Belize CityBelize 11,6557,242
BeninBenin 16,41010,197
BohiconBenin 16,50510,256
CotonouBenin 16,41010,197
KandiBenin 16,92410,517
NatitingouBenin 16,86310,479
ParakouBenin 16,73510,399
SaveBenin 16,59410,311
BermudaBermuda 14,5349,032
La PazBolivia 10,9446,800
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2176,970
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,07711,233
FrancistownBotswana 12,6437,857
MaunBotswana 12,9468,045
TshaneBotswana 12,5937,825
AimoresBrazil 12,4927,763
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3178,275
AltamiraBrazil 13,2218,216
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4857,759
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9817,445
ApodiBrazil 13,9868,691
AracajuBrazil 13,5318,408
AracuaiBrazil 12,6847,882
AragarcasBrazil 12,1417,545
AraxaBrazil 12,1507,550
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7678,555
BageBrazil 10,6706,630
BambuiBrazil 12,1667,560
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1777,567
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7408,538
BarcelosBrazil 12,5567,803
BarraBrazil 13,1558,175
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5208,402
BarreirasBrazil 12,9448,043
BelémBrazil 13,6428,477
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2917,638
BelterraBrazil 13,0598,115
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2768,250
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1186,909
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9408,041
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4317,725
BrevesBrazil 13,4748,373
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,3607,681
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1077,523
CabroboBrazil 13,6268,467
CaceresBrazil 11,7547,304
CaetiteBrazil 12,9158,026
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,9508,669
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5897,202
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4177,095
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9377,418
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7038,515
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9718,061
CaparaoBrazil 12,3507,675
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0687,499
CaratingaBrazil 12,4037,707
CaravelasBrazil 12,7577,927
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8267,971
CarolinaBrazil 13,2108,209
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4947,142
CataguasesBrazil 12,2237,595
CatalaoBrazil 12,2147,590
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8857,386
CaxiasBrazil 13,7058,516
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0296,854
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1268,778
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1767,566
ChapecoBrazil 11,1306,916
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1607,556
CipoBrazil 13,4328,347
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0058,082
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4037,708
CordeiroBrazil 12,1807,569
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8397,978
CorumbaBrazil 11,5127,154
CoximBrazil 11,7477,300
CrateusBrazil 13,8538,608
CuiabaBrazil 11,9067,399
CuritibaBrazil 11,4797,133
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4677,747
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9797,444
DouradosBrazil 11,4227,098
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0367,479
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8326,731
EspinosaBrazil 12,8187,965
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4678,990
FloraniaBrazil 14,0008,700
FlorestaBrazil 13,6648,491
FlorianoBrazil 13,5578,424
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3227,035
FormosaBrazil 12,4917,762
FortalezaBrazil 14,1118,769
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1486,928
FrancaBrazil 12,0307,476
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7558,548
GoianiaBrazil 12,2687,624
GoiasBrazil 12,2787,630
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5057,771
GrajauBrazil 13,4138,335
GuairaBrazil 11,2977,020
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0388,724
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8377,977
IbiriteBrazil 12,2767,629
IguatuBrazil 13,8288,593
IlheusBrazil 13,0488,108
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3648,304
IndaialBrazil 11,3477,051
IpameriBrazil 12,2427,608
IraiBrazil 11,0876,890
IreceBrazil 13,2158,212
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1848,192
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7497,922
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8487,984
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5477,797
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2857,634
ItapevaBrazil 11,6357,230
ItirucuBrazil 13,1358,162
ItuacuBrazil 13,0148,087
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4717,128
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6437,235
JacobinaBrazil 13,3108,271
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0688,742
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0188,711
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3667,685
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1517,551
LavrasBrazil 12,1097,525
LencoisBrazil 13,1268,157
LinharesBrazil 12,5547,801
LondrinaBrazil 11,5497,176
MacapaBrazil 13,5728,434
MacauBrazil 14,1058,765
MaceioBrazil 13,7258,529
MachadoBrazil 12,0167,467
ManausBrazil 12,6247,845
MarabaBrazil 13,2638,242
MaringaBrazil 11,4997,145
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1768,188
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8117,961
Monte SantoBrazil 13,4498,357
MonteiroBrazil 13,8198,587
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5947,826
Morada NovaBrazil 14,0038,702
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2628,241
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1477,548
ObidosBrazil 13,0738,124
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6918,508
ParacatuBrazil 12,3687,686
ParanaBrazil 12,7267,908
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5147,155
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8767,380
ParintinsBrazil 12,9218,029
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9688,680
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0426,862
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2637,620
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5528,421
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6098,457
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8107,960
PeixeBrazil 12,7247,907
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4768,374
PicosBrazil 13,6288,468
PiraiBrazil 12,0407,482
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3597,680
PompeuBrazil 12,2967,641
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3397,046
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3398,289
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3017,022
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8777,381
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9526,806
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8387,978
PosseBrazil 12,6817,880
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9368,660
RecifeBrazil 13,9248,653
RemansoBrazil 13,3548,299
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4787,133
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0537,490
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3877,076
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0517,488
SalvadorBrazil 13,2498,233
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8376,734
SantaremBrazil 13,0968,138
SantosBrazil 11,7847,323
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8707,376
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9518,048
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8588,611
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1826,949
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8736,756
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,0277,474
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8468,604
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6327,850
São PauloBrazil 11,8077,337
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9387,419
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4737,129
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3938,323
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3558,299
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3167,653
SobralBrazil 14,0068,703
SoureBrazil 13,6978,512
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0778,126
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5196,537
SurubimBrazil 13,9008,638
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8307,973
TarauacaBrazil 11,3767,069
TauaBrazil 13,7928,571
TefeBrazil 12,2317,600
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6227,844
TeresinaBrazil 13,7218,526
TiriosBrazil 13,3648,305
TorresBrazil 11,0976,896
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7858,566
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7487,300
TriunfoBrazil 13,7608,550
TucuruiBrazil 13,3618,303
TuriacuBrazil 13,8408,600
UaupesBrazil 12,2967,641
UbatubaBrazil 11,8997,394
UberabaBrazil 12,0747,503
VassourasBrazil 12,0747,503
VicosaBrazil 12,2757,628
VitoriaBrazil 12,4527,738
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9328,036
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6588,487
BurgasBulgaria 17,35910,787
LomBulgaria 17,69510,996
PlevenBulgaria 17,59010,930
PlovdivBulgaria 17,58410,927
SadovoBulgaria 17,56910,918
SandanskiBulgaria 17,70711,004
SofiaBulgaria 17,69510,996
VarnaBulgaria 17,32110,763
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,12110,639
BurundiBurundi 14,2838,875
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2485,747
SiemreapCambodia 9,4635,880
BatouriCameroon 15,8369,840
DoualaCameroon 15,9689,922
GarouaCameroon 16,37410,175
MamfeCameroon 16,16510,045
MarouaCameroon 16,44410,218
NgaoundereCameroon 16,16510,045
NkoundjaCameroon 16,10510,008
YaoundeCameroon 15,8869,872
YokoCameroon 16,0329,962
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4727,129
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5147,776
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7519,788
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6679,114
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4768,374
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2258,218
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6299,091
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4957,143
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6718,495
Banff, AbCanada 11,9437,422
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9958,697
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7679,798
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0267,473
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0808,128
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8197,344
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0968,759
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7577,927
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6257,845
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1469,412
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0549,976
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6797,258
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3588,301
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0207,469
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,5158,399
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3527,054
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2679,487
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,0059,324
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9239,273
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9508,047
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2526,992
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6709,737
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6947,267
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4008,949
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9589,295
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1559,417
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1569,418
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3757,068
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9989,320
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8848,628
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2398,849
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2049,448
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5408,414
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0238,093
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9079,263
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4437,732
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9068,641
Comox, BcCanada 11,3517,054
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1258,156
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2588,860
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2257,597
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6239,708
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8187,966
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8447,360
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6279,711
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,8279,214
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5429,036
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2058,206
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9868,691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1977,579
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2277,598
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2187,592
Edson, AbCanada 12,0687,499
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3048,267
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5327,787
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Eureka, NtCanada 14,3398,911
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9198,028
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6827,881
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5417,793
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1757,565
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0507,488
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4497,736
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7237,906
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0597,493
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4287,723
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8829,248
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8909,253
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9749,305
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8309,837
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4008,327
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3387,046
Golden, BcCanada 11,8777,380
Goose, NfCanada 15,4469,598
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7148,522
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0667,498
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9889,314
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2739,491
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7827,322
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0829,372
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0929,379
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7888,568
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4489,600
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5158,398
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6087,835
Hope, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0808,128
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4178,959
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5607,805
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9749,305
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9648,677
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2857,634
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6527,241
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8688,618
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8668,616
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6507,240
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1008,141
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0818,750
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5067,771
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0938,136
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9729,304
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3258,902
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7557,926
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6498,481
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1998,202
Langara, BcCanada 11,3677,064
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6268,467
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9897,450
London, OnCanada 13,6928,508
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6669,114
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0768,126
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5577,182
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2368,846
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2038,826
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0807,507
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0897,512
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3817,072
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1277,536
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3807,071
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0349,342
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8369,219
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3658,927
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3398,910
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4467,734
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0608,737
Morden, MbCanada 12,8327,974
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9118,645
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3719,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3239,522
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7529,167
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5157,777
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4467,734
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9598,674
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1928,819
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1928,819
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2117,588
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0768,747
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0958,759
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9508,668
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4448,354
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3177,033
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4789,618
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3117,029
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8617,992
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6177,840
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7897,326
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4777,132
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6847,882
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0528,732
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5569,046
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1017,520
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2018,203
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5087,773
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5047,770
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0528,732
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7887,325
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5449,038
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3409,533
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0857,510
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9239,274
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3327,042
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,4218,961
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9999,320
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4937,763
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6038,453
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0419,347
Scott, SkCanada 12,3887,698
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0109,328
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0879,375
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4919,005
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5207,780
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2068,206
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2748,249
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2737,627
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6617,247
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5369,654
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1079,387
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3187,655
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3117,650
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3869,561
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9618,675
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5727,191
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8927,390
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9178,027
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7237,906
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1978,201
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3608,302
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9088,642
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2566,995
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8488,606
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8338,596
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0078,704
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5718,433
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3279,525
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8567,989
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1398,786
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3957,081
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2877,636
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3447,671
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3397,046
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3007,022
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0139,329
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7688,556
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0307,475
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8607,370
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7708,557
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5238,403
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9268,032
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6127,837
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8659,237
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7737,938
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6847,882
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,42311,448
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,41011,440
SalCape Verde 16,96310,541
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6309,713
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9419,906
AbecheChad 16,38510,182
FayaChad 16,85810,476
MoundouChad 16,16610,046
N’DjamenaChad 16,56910,296
AntofagastaChile 10,2386,362
AricaChile 10,6386,610
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4515,252
ChicoChile 8,4025,221
ChillanChile 9,1245,670
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0425,619
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9446,179
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3925,215
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3015,780
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4816,513
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8644,266
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8334,868
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6876,020
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7595,443
ParronChile 9,3915,835
Puerto AysenChile 8,4305,239
Puerto MonttChile 8,6965,404
Punta ArenasChile 7,9814,960
QuinteroChile 9,4355,863
SantiagoChile 9,4485,871
SewellChile 9,4255,857
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9225,544
ValdiviaChile 8,8085,473
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8925,526
VallenarChile 9,8286,107
ValparaisoChile 9,4595,878
AltaiChina 12,9358,038
BeijingChina 10,6356,609
ChangchunChina 10,4816,513
ChangduChina 11,2616,998
ChangshaChina 9,9186,163
ChengduChina 10,7276,666
ChongqingChina 10,4566,497
DuianChina 11,5457,174
ErlianChina 11,1796,947
GanzhouChina 9,5795,952
GuangzhouChina 9,4745,887
HaikouChina 9,4605,878
HailarChina 11,2176,970
HamiChina 12,2877,636
HetanChina 12,9458,044
JiuquanChina 11,7537,303
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3588,301
KashiChina 13,3718,309
KunmingChina 10,4096,469
LanzhouChina 11,1276,915
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6237,223
NanchangChina 9,7376,051
NanjingChina 9,8306,109
NanningChina 9,8146,099
PingbianChina 10,1296,294
QingdaoChina 10,0796,263
QiqiharChina 10,8576,746
RuoqiangChina 12,4357,727
ShanghaiChina 9,6005,966
ShantouChina 9,2625,756
ShenyangChina 10,3876,455
TaiyuanChina 10,6746,633
TaoyuanChina 9,0925,650
TengchongChina 10,7406,674
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7497,922
Xi’AnChina 10,6536,620
XichangChina 10,6506,618
YanjiChina 10,1926,334
YichangChina 10,2166,348
YinchuanChina 11,1466,926
YiningChina 13,2008,203
ZhengzhouChina 10,3776,449
ZhijiangChina 10,0766,261
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4507,115
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5237,161
AraucaColombia 12,4827,756
BarranquillaColombia 12,3907,700
Benito SalasColombia 11,8027,334
BogotáColombia 12,0227,471
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3877,698
El CaranoColombia 11,8797,382
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2907,637
MatecanaColombia 11,8947,391
PeralesColombia 11,9177,406
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6967,889
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2987,642
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8997,394
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4557,740
VanguardiaColombia 12,0317,476
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7407,296
YariguiesColombia 12,2137,589
MoroniComoros 12,6307,848
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5107,153
LimonCosta Rica 11,6117,215
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4537,117
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5167,156
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,32311,386
DubrovnikCroatia 18,12511,263
SibenikCroatia 18,27811,358
SplitCroatia 18,24211,336
ZagrebCroatia 18,20511,312
CamagueyCuba 12,7947,950
CasablancaCuba 12,5227,781
HavanaCuba 12,5067,771
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9858,069
FamagustaCyprus 16,67510,362
LarnacaCyprus 16,69510,374
LimassolCyprus 16,73910,402
NicosiaCyprus 16,73310,398
BrnoCzech Republic 18,00011,185
ChebCzech Republic 18,19811,308
MosnovCzech Republic 17,88011,111
PragueCzech Republic 18,09111,242
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1319,403
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0559,356
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8799,246
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5878,443
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2258,840
CopenhagenDenmark 17,74211,025
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,66210,975
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,91211,131
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,86111,099
MarstalDenmark 17,89311,119
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,82911,079
OdenseDenmark 17,84711,090
RandersDenmark 17,76211,038
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,68210,988
StudsgårdDenmark 17,83311,082
TønderDenmark 17,94411,151
TylstrupDenmark 17,69610,996
TystofteDenmark 17,82711,078
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,65710,972
VestervigDenmark 17,78511,052
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5249,025
Melville HallDominica 13,8708,619
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3038,266
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3948,323
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2338,223
BaniDominican Republic 13,2598,239
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1888,195
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3508,296
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3838,316
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2668,244
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3318,284
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2238,217
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1628,179
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1848,192
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4038,329
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3488,295
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3838,317
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4228,341
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1708,184
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3268,281
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2858,256
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1318,160
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3838,317
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3028,266
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3278,282
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3058,268
MichesDominican Republic 13,4158,336
MocaDominican Republic 13,3128,272
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2598,239
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2448,230
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3398,289
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3718,309
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1788,189
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1228,154
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3358,287
PoloDominican Republic 13,1658,181
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3328,285
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1758,187
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3668,306
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3268,281
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3578,300
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3908,321
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3228,278
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4058,330
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3038,267
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2748,248
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2618,240
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2168,213
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4148,336
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3818,315
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3008,265
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2468,231
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3088,270
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1918,197
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2988,264
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3538,298
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2548,236
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3188,276
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3218,278
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8634,265
CanarEcuador 11,1006,897
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0466,864
IzobambaEcuador 11,2877,014
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2446,987
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9726,818
MilagroEcuador 11,0746,881
OtavaloEcuador 11,3547,056
PichilingueEcuador 11,1576,933
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0756,882
PuyoEcuador 11,2596,996
QuitoEcuador 11,3077,026
RumipambaEcuador 11,2386,983
San GabrielEcuador 11,4197,096
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,86910,483
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,58910,309
AswanEgypt 16,23310,087
AsyutEgypt 16,56810,295
BahariyaEgypt 16,81910,452
Beni SuefEgypt 16,66910,358
CairoEgypt 16,69210,373
DabaaEgypt 16,99310,560
DakhlaEgypt 16,65110,347
El ArishEgypt 16,52610,269
El TorEgypt 16,40410,193
FarafraEgypt 16,82610,456
HelwanEgypt 16,68610,369
HurguadaEgypt 16,34210,155
IsmailiaEgypt 16,64210,342
KhargaEgypt 16,51710,264
KosseirEgypt 16,23810,091
LuxorEgypt 16,34510,157
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,11310,634
MinyaEgypt 16,64910,346
Port-SaidEgypt 16,67410,362
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,37410,175
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,32710,146
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,55410,287
SalloumEgypt 17,29910,750
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,15810,662
SohagEgypt 16,48210,242
St. KatrineEgypt 16,39210,186
TahrirEgypt 16,78010,427
TantaEgypt 16,76010,415
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2616,998
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3317,041
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2977,020
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3257,037
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,9739,926
AsmaraEritrea 15,1429,409
AssabEritrea 14,6709,116
MassawaEritrea 15,1229,397
TallinEstonia 16,93910,526
TartuEstonia 16,92410,516
VilsandiEstonia 17,13510,648
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6799,122
GonderEthiopia 15,0609,358
NegeleEthiopia 14,3308,905
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7075,411
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,37010,794
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,35610,785
Laucala BayFiji 2,2511,399
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,2891,423
NandiFiji 2,2891,423
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,0181,254
HelsinkiFinland 16,88710,493
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,86110,478
JoensuuFinland 16,50710,258
JokioinenFinland 16,88810,494
JyvskylFinland 16,68610,369
KajaaniFinland 16,47610,238
KuopioFinland 16,57210,298
KuusamoFinland 16,30210,131
LappeenrantaFinland 16,67110,359
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,08510,617
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,85210,472
OuluFinland 16,51110,260
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,28210,118
TampereFinland 16,83010,458
TurkuFinland 16,96010,539
VaasaFinland 16,78310,429
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,89011,739
BiarritzFrance 19,41712,066
BordeauxFrance 19,25211,963
BrestFrance 18,88711,737
CaenFrance 18,78211,671
ChateaurouxFrance 18,97211,790
DijonFrance 18,79611,680
GourdonFrance 19,18911,924
GrenobleFrance 18,93111,764
Le MansFrance 18,90311,747
LilleFrance 18,55511,530
LyonFrance 18,93311,765
MarseilleFrance 19,08211,858
MontpellierFrance 19,15311,902
NancyFrance 18,61911,570
NantesFrance 19,02011,819
NiceFrance 18,93411,766
ParisFrance 18,75511,655
PerpignanFrance 19,28111,981
StrasbourgFrance 18,56411,536
ToulonFrance 19,05511,841
ToulouseFrance 19,29311,989
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8518,607
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6278,468
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8518,607
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8228,589
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7688,556
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4443,383
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9392,448
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9412,449
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6892,914
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8823,034
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6152,868
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6292,255
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1695,076
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8784,896
BitamGabon 15,7049,759
CocobeachGabon 15,6539,727
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2379,469
LambarnGabon 15,4509,601
LastourvilleGabon 15,3539,540
LibrevilleGabon 15,6009,694
MakokouGabon 15,4949,628
MayumbaGabon 15,1499,414
MitzicGabon 15,5659,673
MkamboGabon 15,4999,631
MoandaGabon 15,2619,484
MouilaGabon 15,3029,509
Port-GentilGabon 15,4979,630
TchibanGabon 15,1989,444
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2936,396
BanjulGambia 16,96710,544
SukhumiGeorgia 16,25910,103
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9199,892
BerlinGermany 17,97311,168
BrockenGermany 18,15411,281
CologneGermany 18,38311,424
DresdenGermany 18,04711,215
ErfurtGermany 18,20311,312
EssenGermany 18,34311,398
FichtelbergGermany 18,14111,273
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,38511,425
GeisenheimGermany 18,42811,452
GorlitzGermany 17,98111,173
HamburgGermany 18,02211,199
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,02211,199
HannoverGermany 18,13811,271
HelgolandGermany 18,04911,216
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,43311,454
KarlsruheGermany 18,48911,489
KasselGermany 18,24911,340
KonstanzGermany 18,54811,526
LeipzigGermany 18,09911,247
LindenbergGermany 17,95111,155
MagdeburgGermany 18,08311,237
MunichGermany 18,34911,402
MünsterGermany 18,26611,351
NeustrelitzGermany 17,91411,132
NurembergGermany 18,30911,378
NurnbergGermany 18,31111,379
PotsdamGermany 17,99111,180
RostockGermany 17,88911,117
SchleswigGermany 17,95811,159
StuttgartGermany 18,46711,476
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,50611,500
ZugspitzeGermany 18,45911,471
AccraGhana 16,36110,167
KumasiGhana 16,49610,251
TamaleGhana 16,79010,434
GibraltarGibraltar 19,72812,259
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,48310,864
AthensGreece 17,63810,961
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,63010,956
ChiosGreece 17,43310,833
CorfuGreece 17,98411,176
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,86211,099
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,44410,840
IoanninaGreece 17,90811,128
KalamataGreece 17,76611,040
KerkiraGreece 17,98411,176
Kythira IslandGreece 17,66010,974
LamiaGreece 17,76111,037
LarissaGreece 17,77111,043
LemnosGreece 17,54710,904
LimnosGreece 17,53310,896
MethoniGreece 17,78811,054
MilosGreece 17,54610,903
MitiliniGreece 17,40610,816
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,41110,819
NaxosGreece 17,47410,858
PatrasGreece 17,81211,069
RhodesGreece 17,22210,702
SamosGreece 17,35410,784
Skiros IslandGreece 17,58610,928
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,54110,900
ThessalonikiGreece 17,73011,018
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,74211,025
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,87811,110
AasiaatGreenland 15,5439,659
AmmassalikGreenland 16,28110,117
AputiteqGreenland 16,29310,125
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6769,741
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9469,909
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5839,684
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5859,685
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,28110,117
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5849,684
JulianehbGreenland 16,17610,052
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6979,754
Kap TobinGreenland 16,28910,122
NanortalikGreenland 16,24210,093
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,19010,060
NordGreenland 15,1759,430
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7709,799
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7699,178
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,35110,160
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6999,756
UpernavikGreenland 15,2529,478
UummannaqGreenland 15,4799,619
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8998,637
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8988,636
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2717,004
BokeGuinea 16,77210,422
ConakryGuinea 16,66510,356
FaranahGuinea 16,79010,433
KankanGuinea 16,85710,475
KindiaGuinea 16,73810,401
KissidougouGuinea 16,73710,400
LabeGuinea 16,89010,496
MacentaGuinea 16,65110,347
MamouGuinea 16,79410,436
NzerekoreGuinea 16,58410,305
SiguiriGuinea 16,97510,548
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,84210,466
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5308,407
TimehriGuyana 13,4998,389
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0928,135
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1074,416
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1544,446
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1684,455
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1674,454
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4264,615
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1664,453
CatacamasHonduras 11,6867,262
CholutecaHonduras 11,4757,131
La CeibaHonduras 11,6607,246
La MesaHonduras 11,5497,177
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8917,389
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4327,104
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5187,158
TelaHonduras 11,6067,212
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3525,812
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3525,811
BudapestHungary 17,92211,137
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,91211,131
DebrecenHungary 17,73911,023
KeszthelyHungary 18,07711,233
MiskolcHungary 17,77911,048
PecsHungary 18,03311,206
SzegedHungary 17,88711,115
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,09711,246
AkureyriIceland 16,83210,460
DalatangiIceland 16,94910,532
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,02610,580
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,02410,579
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,79010,433
ReykhólarIceland 16,76810,420
ReykjavíkIceland 16,90010,502
StykkisholmurIceland 16,79010,433
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,01110,571
AgraIndia 12,5247,783
AhmedabadIndia 12,7337,913
AkolaIndia 12,2107,587
AllahabadIndia 12,1127,526
AmritsarIndia 13,0458,106
BangaloreIndia 11,6607,246
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1087,524
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4347,105
BikanerIndia 12,9698,059
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4377,107
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2827,011
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2827,011
DaltonganjIndia 11,8297,351
DarbhangaIndia 11,8147,341
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1816,948
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1746,944
DumkaIndia 11,5817,196
DwarkaIndia 12,9968,076
GoaIndia 12,1537,552
GuwahatiIndia 11,3517,054
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8787,381
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4417,731
JagdalpurIndia 11,6797,258
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3777,070
KotaIndia 12,5867,821
KozhikodeIndia 11,7037,272
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9678,058
LudhianaIndia 12,9158,025
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8927,390
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5297,786
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4597,742
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5667,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0637,496
New DelhiIndia 12,6787,878
PambanIndia 11,2717,004
PuneIndia 12,3477,672
SagarIndia 12,2617,619
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1828,192
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4157,093
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4157,093
VeravalIndia 12,7967,952
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4827,135
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2103,859
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3054,539
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8054,850
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0983,790
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8824,277
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9943,724
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1915,711
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8973,043
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7305,425
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0284,989
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3953,352
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7214,177
AbadanIran 15,2389,469
ArakIran 15,2699,488
BabolsarIran 15,1319,402
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3748,932
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4269,586
Bandar LengehIran 14,4718,993
BirjandIran 14,4158,957
BushehrIran 14,9469,288
ChahbaharIran 13,8998,637
DezfulIran 15,3109,514
EsfahanIran 15,0389,345
IranshahrIran 13,9988,699
KermanIran 14,4798,997
KermanshahIran 15,5069,636
Khoram AbadIran 15,3719,552
MashhadIran 14,5319,030
OroomiehIran 15,8039,820
RamsarIran 15,3049,510
RashtIran 15,4079,574
SemnanIran 15,0229,335
ShahroudIran 14,9279,276
ShirazIran 14,8209,209
TabrizIran 15,7129,764
TeheranIran 15,2039,448
YazdIran 14,7889,190
ZahedanIran 14,1038,764
ZanjanIran 15,4809,620
BaghdadIraq 15,7129,764
BasraIraq 15,2879,500
BelmulletIreland 18,18011,297
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,34111,397
ClaremorrisIreland 18,25411,343
ClonesIreland 18,22811,327
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,21311,318
CorkIreland 18,45711,470
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,46311,473
DublinIreland 18,32211,385
KilkennyIreland 18,40111,435
Malin HeadIreland 18,09911,247
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,44611,463
ShannonIreland 18,36411,411
ValentiaIreland 18,41511,443
EilatIsrael 16,35810,165
HaifaIsrael 16,49810,252
JerusalemIsrael 16,44010,216
Tel AvivIsrael 16,47310,237
AlbengaItaly 18,84811,712
AlgheroItaly 18,96511,785
AmendolaItaly 18,33511,394
AnconaItaly 18,46711,475
ArezzoItaly 18,60111,559
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,25111,341
BergamoItaly 18,64911,589
BolognaItaly 18,59811,557
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,49611,494
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,32811,390
BrindisiItaly 18,15311,281
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,91511,754
CameriItaly 18,72511,636
CampobassoItaly 18,42211,448
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,85511,717
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,87611,730
Cape FrascaItaly 18,96411,784
Cape MeleItaly 18,85011,713
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,38111,422
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,37911,421
CerviaItaly 18,53811,520
CiampinoItaly 18,58811,551
Cimone MountainItaly 18,65711,593
Cisa PassItaly 18,69911,620
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,64411,586
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,43811,458
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,35711,407
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,22311,324
DecimomannuItaly 18,92311,759
DobbiacoItaly 18,42211,448
FalconaraItaly 18,47911,483
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,63611,581
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,34911,402
FonniItaly 18,89311,740
FrontoneItaly 18,53111,515
FrosinoneItaly 18,53311,516
GelaItaly 18,44511,462
GenoaItaly 18,77911,669
GhediItaly 18,62511,574
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,23911,334
GrazzaniseItaly 18,47611,481
GrossetoItaly 18,68511,611
GrottaglieItaly 18,20011,310
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,86111,720
GuidoniaItaly 18,57211,541
IstranaItaly 18,48611,487
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,54311,523
LatinaItaly 18,56611,537
LatronicoItaly 18,31911,383
LecceItaly 18,13811,271
M. CalamitaItaly 18,73811,644
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,24411,337
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,34811,401
MilanItaly 18,69011,614
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,71511,630
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,68811,613
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,46011,471
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,85811,718
PadovaItaly 18,51511,505
Paganella MountainItaly 18,53311,516
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,54111,521
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,56011,534
PantelleriaItaly 18,63611,580
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,65511,592
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,88011,732
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,56111,534
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,44511,462
PiacenzaItaly 18,69011,614
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,70111,621
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,52911,514
Ponza IslandItaly 18,57211,541
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,33411,393
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,60211,560
PrizziItaly 18,52611,512
RadicofaniItaly 18,62511,574
Resia PassItaly 18,52911,514
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,52211,510
RivoltoItaly 18,40611,438
Rolle PassItaly 18,47511,481
RomeItaly 18,59211,553
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,61611,568
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,38311,424
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,88611,736
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,31411,380
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,12011,260
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,71411,629
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,94011,770
Scuro MountainItaly 18,28411,362
SigonellaItaly 18,39011,428
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,21311,318
TarvisioItaly 18,34311,398
TermoliItaly 18,38711,426
TorinoItaly 18,81711,693
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,81111,689
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,61011,564
TrevicoItaly 18,38011,421
TrevisoItaly 18,48211,485
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,37011,415
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,81911,694
UdineItaly 18,38911,427
Ustica IslandItaly 18,55811,532
VeniceItaly 18,47711,482
VeronaItaly 18,58611,550
VicenzaItaly 18,53111,515